List of all Teams

TeamConferenceStore Link
Addison PanthersCascade Conference
Adrian MaplesSoutheastern Conference
Adrian Madison TrojansTri-County Conference
Akron-Fairgrove VikingsNorth Central Thumb League
Albion WildcatsSouthern Michigan Activities Association
Algonac MuskratsBlue Water Area Conference
Allegan TigersWolverine Conference
Allen Park JaguarsMichigan Mega Conference
Allen Park Cabrini MonarchsCatholic High School League
Allendale FalconsOK Conference (Silver Div.)
Alma PanthersTri-Valley Conference
Almont RaidersBlue Water Area Conference
Alpena WildcatsBig North Conference
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard Fighting IrishCatholic High School League
Ann Arbor Huron River RatsSoutheastern Conference
Ann Arbor Pioneer PioneersSoutheastern Conference
Arenac Eastern EaglesNorth Star League
Armada TigersBlue Water Area Conference
Ashley BearsMid-State Activities Conference
Athens IndiansBig 8 Conference
Atlanta HuskiesNorth Star League
Au Gres-Sims WolverinesNorth Star League
Auburn Hills Avondale Yellow JacketsOakland Activities Association
Auburn Hills Oakland Christian LancersIndependents
Bad Axe HatchetsGreater Thumb Conference
Baldwin PanthersMid-State Activities Conference
Bangor VikingsSouthwestern Athletic Conference
Bangor John Glenn BobcatsNorth East Michigan Conference
Baraga VikingsGreat Western Conference
Bark River-Harris BroncosMid-Eastern Football Conference
Bath Fighting BeesCentral Michigan Athletic Conference
Battle Creek Central BearcatsSouthwestern Mich Ath Conf (Big 16)
Battle Creek Harper Creek BeaversSouthwestern Mich Ath Conf (Big 16)
Battle Creek Lakeview SpartansSouthwestern Mich Ath Conf (Big 16)
Battle Creek Pennfield PanthersKalamazoo Valley Association
Battle Creek St Philip Fighting TigersSouthern Central Ath Assn
Bay City All Saints CougarsGreater Thumb Conference
Bay City Central WolvesSaginaw Valley HS Assn
Bay City Western WarriorsSaginaw Valley HS Assn
Beal City AggiesHighland Conference
Beaverton BeaversJack Pine Conference
Belding RedskinsOK Conference (Blue Div.)
Bellaire EaglesSki Valley Conference
Belleville TigersMichigan Mega Conference
Bellevue BroncosSouthern Central Ath Assn
Benton Harbor TigersSouthwestern Mich Ath Conf (Big 16)
Benzie Central HuskiesNorthwest Conference
Berkley BearsOakland Activities Association
Berrien Springs ShamrocksLakeland Athletic Conference
Bessemer SpeedboysGreat Western Conference
Big Rapids CardinalsCentral State Activities Association
Big Rapids Crossroads Charter Academy CougarsMid-State Activities Conference
Birch Run PanthersTri-Valley Conference
Birmingham Brother Rice WarriorsCatholic High School League
Birmingham Groves FalconsOakland Activities Association
Birmingham Seaholm MaplesOakland Activities Association
Blanchard Montabella MustangsMid-State Activities Conference
Blissfield RoyalsLenawee County Athletic Association
Bloomfield Hills Andover BaronsOakland Activities Association
Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood CranesMetro Conference
Bloomfield Hills Lahser KnightsOakland Activities Association
Bloomingdale CardinalsSouthwestern Athletic Conference
Boyne City RamblersLake Michigan Conference
Breckenridge HuskiesTri-Valley Conference
Brethren BobcatsMid-State Activities Conference
Bridgeport BearcatsTri-Valley Conference
Bridgman BeesLakeland Athletic Conference
Brighton BulldogsKensington Lakes Activities Assoc
Brimley Bay'sMid-Eastern Football Conference
Britton-Macon PatriotsTri-County Conference
Bronson VikingsSaint Joseph Valley League
Brooklyn Columbia Central Golden EaglesSouthern Michigan Activities Association
Brown City Green DevilsGreater Thumb Conference
Brownstown Woodhaven WarriorsMichigan Mega Conference
Buchanan BucksLakeland Athletic Conference
Burr Oak BobcatsSouthern Central Ath Assn
Burton Atherton WolverinesGenesee Area Conference
Burton Bendle TigersGenesee Area Conference
Burton Bentley BulldogsGenesee Area Conference
Byron EaglesGenesee Area Conference
Byron Center BulldogsOK Conference (Green Div.)
Cadillac VikingsBig North Conference
Caledonia Fighting ScotsOK Conference (Gold Div.)
Calumet Copper KingsWest-Pac
Camden-Frontier RedskinsSouthern Central Ath Assn
Canton ChiefsKensington Lakes Activities Assoc
Capac ChiefsBlue Water Area Conference
Carleton Airport JetsHuron League
Caro TigersTri-Valley Conference
Carrollton CavaliersTri-Valley Conference
Carson City-Crystal EaglesCentral Michigan Athletic Conference
Carsonville-Port Sanilac TigersNorth Central Thumb League
Cass City Red HawksGreater Thumb Conference
Cassopolis RangersLakeland Athletic Conference
Cedar Springs RedhawksOK Conference (Blue Div.)
Cedarville TrojansMid-Eastern Football Conference
Center Line PanthersMacomb Area Conference
Central Lake TrojansSki Valley Conference
Centreville BulldogsSaint Joseph Valley League
Charlevoix RaydersLake Michigan Conference
Charlotte OriolesCapital Area Activities Conference
Cheboygan ChiefsStraits Area Conference
Chelsea BulldogsSoutheastern Conference
Chesaning IndiansTri-Valley Conference
Clare PioneersJack Pine Conference
Clarkston WolvesOakland Activities Association
Clawson TrojansMacomb Area Conference
Climax-Scotts PanthersSouthern Central Ath Assn
Clinton RedskinsTri-County Conference
Clinton Township Chippewa Valley Big RedsMacomb Area Conference
Clinton Township Clintondale DragonsMacomb Area Conference
Clio MustangsFlint Metro League
Coldwater CardinalsSouthwestern Mich Ath Conf (Big 16)
Coleman CometsMid-State Activities Conference
Coloma CometsLakeland Athletic Conference
Colon MagiSouthern Central Ath Assn
Comstock ColtsWolverine Conference
Comstock Park PanthersOK Conference (Blue Div.)
Concord Yellow JacketsBig 8 Conference
Constantine FalconsKalamazoo Valley Association
Coopersville BroncosOK Conference (Blue Div.)
Corunna CavaliersCapital Area Activities Conference
Covert BulldogsRed Arrow Conference
Croswell-Lexington PioneersBlue Water Area Conference
Crystal Falls Forest Park TrojansGreat Western Conference
Dansville AggiesCentral Michigan Athletic Conference
Davison CardinalsBig Nine Conference
Dearborn PioneersMichigan Mega Conference
Dearborn Divine Child FalconsCatholic High School League
Dearborn Edsel Ford ThunderbirdsMichigan Mega Conference
Dearborn Fordson TractorsMichigan Mega Conference
Dearborn Heights Annapolis CougarsMichigan Mega Conference
Dearborn Heights Crestwood ChargersMichigan Mega Conference
Dearborn Heights Robichaud BulldogsMichigan Mega Conference
Dearborn Hts Star International FalconsSouthern Michigan Football Conference
Decatur RaidersSouthwestern Athletic Conference
Deckerville EaglesGreater Thumb Conference
Delton Kellogg PanthersKalamazoo Valley Association
Detroit Allen Academy WildcatsIndependents
Detroit Cass Tech TechniciansDetroit Public School League
Detroit Catholic Central ShamrocksCatholic High School League
Detroit Central Trail BlazersDetroit Public School League
Detroit Chadsey ExplorersDetroit Public School League
Detroit Cody CometsDetroit Public School League
Detroit Cooley CardinalsDetroit Public School League
Detroit Country Day YellowjacketsIndependents
Detroit Crockett RocketsDetroit Public School League
Detroit Denby TarsDetroit Public School League
Detroit Douglass HurricanesDetroit Public School League
Detroit Finney HighlandersDetroit Public School League
Detroit Henry Ford TrojansDetroit Public School League
Detroit Kettering PioneersDetroit Public School League
Detroit King CrusadersDetroit Public School League
Detroit Loyola Bull DogsCatholic High School League
Detroit Mumford MustangsDetroit Public School League
Detroit Northwestern ColtsDetroit Public School League
Detroit Old Redford RavensSouthern Michigan Football Conference
Detroit Osborn KnightsDetroit Public School League
Detroit Pershing DoughboysDetroit Public School League
Detroit Renaissance PhoenixDetroit Public School League
Detroit Southeastern JungaleersDetroit Public School League
Detroit Southwestern ProspectorsDetroit Public School League
Detroit U-D Jesuit CubsCatholic High School League
Detroit University Prep PanthersIndependents
Detroit Urban Lutheran VikingsCatholic High School League
Detroit Western International CowboysDetroit Public School League
DeWitt PanthersCapital Area Activities Conference
Dexter DreadnaughtsSoutheastern Conference
Dowagiac ChieftainsWolverine Conference
Dryden CardinalsNorth Central Thumb League
Dundee VikingsLenawee County Athletic Association
Durand RailroadersGenesee Area Conference
East Detroit ShamrocksMacomb Area Conference
East Grand Rapids PioneersOK Conference (White Div.)
East Jackson TrojansCascade Conference
East Jordan Red DevilsLake Michigan Conference
East Kentwood FalconsOK Conference (Red Div.)
East Lansing TrojansCapital Area Activities Conference
Eaton Rapids GreyhoundsCapital Area Activities Conference
Eau Claire BeaversRed Arrow Conference
Ecorse Red RaidersMichigan Mega Conference
Edwardsburg EddiesLakeland Athletic Conference
Elk Rapids ElksLake Michigan Conference
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker LakersGreater Thumb Conference
Engadine EaglesMid-Eastern Football Conference
Erie-Mason EaglesLenawee County Athletic Association
Escanaba EskymosGreat Northern UP Conference
Essexville Garber DukesTri-Valley Conference
Evart WildcatsHighland Conference
Ewen-Trout Creek PanthersGreat Western Conference
Farmington FalconsOakland Activities Association
Farmington Hills Harrison HawksOakland Activities Association
Farwell EaglesJack Pine Conference
Fennville BlackhawksSouthwestern Athletic Conference
Fenton TigersFlint Metro League
Ferndale EaglesOakland Activities Association
Fife Lake Forest Area WarriorsSki Valley Conference
Flat Rock RamsHuron League
Flint Beecher BuccaneersIndependents
Flint Carman-Ainsworth CavaliersBig Nine Conference
Flint Central PhoenixSaginaw Valley HS Assn
Flint Hamady HawksGenesee Area Conference
Flint Kearsley HornetsFlint Metro League
Flint Northern VikingsSaginaw Valley HS Assn
Flint Northwestern WildcatsIndependents
Flint Powers Catholic ChargersBig Nine Conference
Flint Southwestern KnightsSaginaw Valley HS Assn
Flushing RaidersBig Nine Conference
Fowler EaglesCentral Michigan Athletic Conference
Fowlerville GladiatorsCapital Area Activities Conference
Frankenmuth EaglesTri-Valley Conference
Frankfort PanthersNorthwest Conference
Fraser RamblersMacomb Area Conference
Freeland FalconsTri-Valley Conference
Fremont PackersLakes 8 Activities Conference
Fruitport TrojansLakes 8 Activities Conference
Fulton-Middleton PiratesCentral Michigan Athletic Conference
Galesburg-Augusta RamsKalamazoo Valley Association
Garden City CougarsMichigan Mega Conference
Gaylord Blue DevilsBig North Conference
Gaylord St Mary SnowbirdsSki Valley Conference
Genesee WolvesGenesee Area Conference
Gibraltar Carlson MaraudersMichigan Mega Conference
Gladstone BravesGreat Northern UP Conference
Gladwin Flying G'sJack Pine Conference
Gobles TigersSouthwestern Athletic Conference
Goodrich MartiansGenesee Area Conference
Grand Blanc BobcatsBig Nine Conference
Grand Haven BuccaneersOK Conference (Red Div.)
Grand Ledge CometsCapital Area Activities Conference
Grand Rapids Catholic Central CougarsOK Conference (Gold Div.)
Grand Rapids Central RamsOK Conference (Blue Div.)
Grand Rapids Christian EaglesOK Conference (White Div.)
Grand Rapids Creston Polar BearsOK Conference (White Div.)
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central RangersOK Conference (Black Div.)
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern HawksOK Conference (Gold Div.)
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern HuskiesOK Conference (Blue Div.)
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills KnightsOK Conference (Black Div.)
Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian MustangsIndependents
Grand Rapids Northview WildcatsOK Conference (White Div.)
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills BengalsOK Conference (Gold Div.)
Grand Rapids South Christian SailorsOK Conference (Gold Div.)
Grand Rapids Union Red HawksOK Conference (Black Div.)
Grand Rapids West Catholic FalconsOK Conference (Blue Div.)
Grandville BulldogsOK Conference (Red Div.)
Grandville Calvin Christian SquiresOK Conference (Silver Div.)
Grant TigersLakes 8 Activities Conference
Grass Lake WarriorsCascade Conference
Grayling VikingsLake Michigan Conference
Greenville Yellow JacketsOK Conference (White Div.)
Grosse Ile Red DevilsHuron League
Grosse Pointe North NorsemenMacomb Area Conference
Grosse Pointe South Blue DevilsMacomb Area Conference
Gwinn ModeltownersMid-Peninsula Athletic Conference
Hale EaglesNorth Star League
Hamilton HawkeyesOK Conference (Green Div.)
Hamtramck CosmosMetro Conference
Hancock BulldogsWest-Pac
Hanover-Horton CometsCascade Conference
Harbor Beach PiratesGreater Thumb Conference
Harbor Springs RamsLake Michigan Conference
Harper Woods PioneersMetro Conference
Harrison HornetsJack Pine Conference
Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse LancersMacomb Area Conference
Hart PiratesWest Michigan Conference
Hartford IndiansSouthwestern Athletic Conference
Hartland EaglesKensington Lakes Activities Assoc
Haslett VikingsCapital Area Activities Conference
Hastings SaxonsOK Conference (Gold Div.)
Hazel Park VikingsOakland Activities Association
Hemlock HuskiesTri-Valley Conference
Hesperia PanthersCentral State Activities Association
Highland Park Polar BearsMichigan Mega Conference
Hillman TigersNorth Star League
Hillsdale HornetsSouthern Michigan Activities Association
Holland DutchOK Conference (Black Div.)
Holland Christian MaroonsOK Conference (Green Div.)
Holland West Ottawa PanthersOK Conference (Red Div.)
Holly BronchosFlint Metro League
Holt RamsCapital Area Activities Conference
Holton Red DevilsCentral State Activities Association
Homer TrojansBig 8 Conference
Hopkins VikingsOK Conference (Silver Div.)
Houghton GremlinsWest-Pac
Houghton Lake BobcatsJack Pine Conference
Howard City Tri-County VikingsLakes 8 Activities Conference
Howell HighlandersKensington Lakes Activities Assoc
Hudson TigersLenawee County Athletic Association
Hudsonville EaglesOK Conference (Red Div.)
Hudsonville Unity Christian CrusadersOK Conference (Green Div.)
Hurley (WI) MidgetsGreat Western Conference
Ida BluestreaksLenawee County Athletic Association
Imlay City SpartansBlue Water Area Conference
Indian River Inland Lakes BulldogsSki Valley Conference
Inkster VikingsMichigan Mega Conference
Ionia BulldogsCapital Area Activities Conference
Iron Mountain MountaineersMid-Peninsula Athletic Conference
Iron Mountain North Dickinson NordicsMid-Eastern Football Conference
Iron River West Iron County WykonsWest-Pac
Ironwood Red DevilsWest-Pac
Ishpeming HematitesMid-Peninsula Athletic Conference
Ishpeming Westwood PatriotsMid-Peninsula Athletic Conference
Ithaca YellowjacketsTri-Valley Conference
Jackson VikingsCapital Area Activities Conference
Jackson Lumen Christi TitansSouthwestern Mich Ath Conf (Big 16)
Jackson Northwest MountiesCapital Area Activities Conference
Jenison WildcatsOK Conference (Red Div.)
Johannesburg-Lewiston CardinalsSki Valley Conference
Jonesville CometsBig 8 Conference
Kalamazoo Central Maroon GiantsSouthwestern Mich Ath Conf (Big 16)
Kalamazoo Christian CometsKalamazoo Valley Association
Kalamazoo Hackett Fighting IrishKalamazoo Valley Association
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix KnightsSouthwestern Mich Ath Conf (Big 16)
Kalkaska BlazersLake Michigan Conference
Kent City EaglesOK Conference (Silver Div.)
Kinde-North Huron WarriorsNorth Central Thumb League
Kingsford FlivversGreat Northern UP Conference
Kingsley StagsNorthwest Conference
Kingston CardinalsNorth Central Thumb League
L'Anse Purple HornetsWest-Pac
Laingsburg WolfpackCentral Michigan Athletic Conference
Lake City TrojansHighland Conference
Lake Fenton Blue DevilsGenesee Area Conference
Lake Linden-Hubbell LakesGreat Western Conference
Lake Odessa Lakewood VikingsCapital Area Activities Conference
Lake Orion DragonsOakland Activities Association
Lakeview WildcatsCentral State Activities Association
Lansing Catholic CougarsCapital Area Activities Conference
Lansing Eastern QuakersCapital Area Activities Conference
Lansing Everett VikingsCapital Area Activities Conference
Lansing Sexton Big RedsCapital Area Activities Conference
Lansing Waverly WarriorsCapital Area Activities Conference
Lapeer East EaglesFlint Metro League
Lapeer West PanthersFlint Metro League
Lawrence TigersSouthwestern Athletic Conference
Lawton Blue DevilsSouthwestern Athletic Conference
Leroy Pine River BucksHighland Conference
Leslie BlackhawksSouthern Michigan Activities Association
Lincoln Alcona TigersIndependents
Lincoln Park RailsplittersMichigan Mega Conference
Linden EaglesFlint Metro League
Litchfield TerriersSouthern Central Ath Assn
Livonia Churchill ChargersKensington Lakes Activities Assoc
Livonia Clarenceville TrojansMetro Conference
Livonia Franklin PatriotsKensington Lakes Activities Assoc
Livonia Stevenson SpartansKensington Lakes Activities Assoc
Lowell Red ArrowsOK Conference (White Div.)
Ludington OriolesLakes 8 Activities Conference
Lutheran Westland WarriorsMetro Conference
Macomb Dakota CougarsMacomb Area Conference
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North CrusadersMacomb Area Conference
Macomb Lutheran North MustangsMetro Conference
Madison Heights Bishop Foley VenturesCatholic High School League
Madison Heights Lamphere RamsMacomb Area Conference
Madison Heights Madison EaglesMacomb Area Conference
Mancelona IronmenSki Valley Conference
Manchester Flying DutchmenCascade Conference
Manistee ChippewasIndependents
Manistee Catholic Central SabersMid-State Activities Conference
Manistique EmeraldsMid-Peninsula Athletic Conference
Manton RangersHighland Conference
Maple City Glen Lake LakersNorthwest Conference
Marcellus WildcatsSouthwestern Athletic Conference
Marine City MarinersMacomb Area Conference
Marine City Cardinal Mooney CardinalsCatholic High School League
Marion EaglesHighland Conference
Marlette Red RaidersGreater Thumb Conference
Marquette RedmenGreat Northern UP Conference
Marshall RedhawksSouthwestern Mich Ath Conf (Big 16)
Martin ClippersSouthwestern Athletic Conference
Marysville VikingsMacomb Area Conference
Mason BulldogsCapital Area Activities Conference
Mason County Central SpartansWest Michigan Conference
Mattawan WildcatsSouthwestern Mich Ath Conf (Big 16)
Mayville WildcatsGreater Thumb Conference
McBain RamblersHighland Conference
Melvindale CardinalsMichigan Mega Conference
Memphis YellowjacketsNorth Central Thumb League
Mendon HornetsSaint Joseph Valley League
Menominee MaroonsGreat Northern UP Conference
Merrill VandalsTri-Valley Conference
Mesick BulldogsNorthwest Conference
Michigan Center CardinalsCascade Conference
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg TrojansOK Conference (Gold Div.)
Midland ChemicsSaginaw Valley HS Assn
Midland Bullock Creek LancersTri-Valley Conference
Midland Dow ChargersSaginaw Valley HS Assn
Milan Big RedsHuron League
Milford MavericksKensington Lakes Activities Assoc
Millington CardinalsTri-Valley Conference
Mio ThunderboltsNorth Star League
Monroe TrojansMichigan Mega Conference
Monroe Jefferson BearsHuron League
Monroe St Mary Catholic Central Falcons-KestrelsHuron League
Montague WildcatsWest Michigan Conference
Montrose RamsGenesee Area Conference
Morenci BulldogsTri-County Conference
Morley-Stanwood MohawksCentral State Activities Association
Morrice OriolesIndependents
Mt Clemens Battling BathersMacomb Area Conference
Mt Morris PanthersGenesee Area Conference
Mt Pleasant OilersSaginaw Valley HS Assn
Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart IrishMid-State Activities Conference
Munising MustangsMid-Peninsula Athletic Conference
Muskegon Big RedsOK Conference (Red Div.)
Muskegon Catholic Central CrusadersIndependents
Muskegon Heights TigersIndependents
Muskegon Mona Shores SailorsOK Conference (Black Div.)
Muskegon Oakridge EaglesWest Michigan Conference
Muskegon Orchard View CardinalsLakes 8 Activities Conference
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer RocketsOK Conference (Black Div.)
Napoleon PiratesCascade Conference
Negaunee MinersMid-Peninsula Athletic Conference
New Baltimore Anchor Bay TarsMacomb Area Conference
New Boston Huron ChiefsHuron League
New Buffalo BisonRed Arrow Conference
New Haven RocketsMacomb Area Conference
New Lothrop HornetsGenesee Area Conference
Newaygo LionsLakes 8 Activities Conference
Newberry IndiansStraits Area Conference
Niles VikingsSouthwestern Mich Ath Conf (Big 16)
Niles Brandywine BobcatsLakeland Athletic Conference
North Adams-Jerome RamsSouthern Central Ath Assn
North Branch BroncosTri-Valley Conference
North Farmington RaidersOakland Activities Association
North Muskegon NorsemenWest Michigan Conference
Northville MustangsKensington Lakes Activities Assoc
Norway KnightsMid-Peninsula Athletic Conference
Novi WildcatsKensington Lakes Activities Assoc
Oak Park KnightsOakland Activities Association
Ogemaw Heights FalconsNorth East Michigan Conference
Okemos ChieftainsCapital Area Activities Conference
Olivet EaglesKalamazoo Valley Association
Onaway CardinalsSki Valley Conference
Onekama PortagersMid-State Activities Conference
Onsted WildcatsLenawee County Athletic Association
Ontonagon GladiatorsGreat Western Conference
Orchard Lake St Mary EagletsCatholic High School League
Ortonville-Brandon BlackhawksFlint Metro League
Oscoda OwlsIndependents
Otisville LakeVille Memorial FalconsGenesee Area Conference
Otsego BulldogsWolverine Conference
Ottawa Lake Whiteford BobcatsTri-County Conference
Ovid-Elsie MaraudersTri-Valley Conference
Owendale-Gagetown BulldogsNorth Central Thumb League
Owosso TrojansCapital Area Activities Conference
Oxford WildcatsFlint Metro League
Parchment PanthersKalamazoo Valley Association
Parma Western PanthersSouthern Michigan Activities Association
Paw Paw RedskinsWolverine Conference
Peck PiratesNorth Central Thumb League
Pellston HornetsSki Valley Conference
Perry RamblersCapital Area Activities Conference
Petersburg-Summerfield BulldogsTri-County Conference
Petoskey NorthmenBig North Conference
Pewamo-Westphalia PiratesCentral Michigan Athletic Conference
Pickford PanthersMid-Eastern Football Conference
Pinckney PiratesKensington Lakes Activities Assoc
Pinconning SpartansNorth East Michigan Conference
Pittsford WildcatsSouthern Central Ath Assn
Plainwell TrojansWolverine Conference
Plymouth WildcatsKensington Lakes Activities Assoc
Pontiac Central ChiefsOakland Activities Association
Pontiac Northern HuskiesOakland Activities Association
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Fighting IrishCatholic High School League
Port Huron Big RedsMacomb Area Conference
Port Huron Northern HuskiesMacomb Area Conference
Portage Central MustangsSouthwestern Mich Ath Conf (Big 16)
Portage Northern HuskiesSouthwestern Mich Ath Conf (Big 16)
Portland RaidersCapital Area Activities Conference
Portland St Patrick ShamrocksIndependents
Posen VikingsNorth Star League
Potterville VikingsCentral Michigan Athletic Conference
Powers North Central JetsMid-Eastern Football Conference
Quincy OriolesBig 8 Conference
Rapid River RocketsMid-Eastern Football Conference
Ravenna BulldogsWest Michigan Conference
Reading RangersBig 8 Conference
Redford Covenant SpartansSouthern Michigan Football Conference
Redford Thurston EaglesMichigan Mega Conference
Redford Union PanthersMichigan Mega Conference
Reed City CoyotesCentral State Activities Association
Reese RocketsGreater Thumb Conference
Remus Chippewa Hills WarriorsCentral State Activities Association
Richland Gull Lake Blue DevilsWolverine Conference
Richmond Blue DevilsBlue Water Area Conference
River Rouge PanthersMichigan Mega Conference
Riverview PiratesHuron League
Riverview Gabriel Richard PioneersCatholic High School League
Rochester FalconsOakland Activities Association
Rochester Adams HighlandersOakland Activities Association
Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest CrusadersMetro Conference
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek CougarsOakland Activities Association
Rockford RamsOK Conference (Red Div.)
Rogers City HuronsIndependents
Romeo BulldogsMacomb Area Conference
Romulus EaglesMichigan Mega Conference
Romulus Summit Academy DragonsSouthern Michigan Football Conference
Roscommon BucksJack Pine Conference
Roseville PanthersMacomb Area Conference
Royal Oak RavensOakland Activities Association
Royal Oak Shrine Catholic KnightsCatholic High School League
Rudyard BulldogsStraits Area Conference
Saginaw TrojansSaginaw Valley HS Assn
Saginaw Arthur Hill LumberjacksSaginaw Valley HS Assn
Saginaw Buena Vista KnightsIndependents
Saginaw Heritage HawksSaginaw Valley HS Assn
Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary CardinalsTri-Valley Conference
Saginaw Nouvel PanthersIndependents
Saginaw Swan Valley VikingsTri-Valley Conference
Saginaw Valley Lutheran ChargersTri-Valley Conference
Salem RocksKensington Lakes Activities Assoc
Saline HornetsSoutheastern Conference
Sand Creek AggiesTri-County Conference
Sandusky RedskinsGreater Thumb Conference
Sanford Meridian MustangsJack Pine Conference
Saranac RedskinsCentral Michigan Athletic Conference
Saugatuck IndiansSouthwestern Athletic Conference
Sault Ste Marie Blue DevilsStraits Area Conference
Schoolcraft EaglesKalamazoo Valley Association
Shelby TigersWest Michigan Conference
Shepherd BluejaysTri-Valley Conference
South Haven RamsWolverine Conference
South Lyon LionsKensington Lakes Activities Assoc
South Lyon East CougarsKensington Lakes Activities Assoc
Southfield BluejaysOakland Activities Association
Southfield Christian EaglesSouthern Michigan Football Conference
Southfield-Lathrup ChargersOakland Activities Association
Southgate Anderson TitansMichigan Mega Conference
Sparta SpartansOK Conference (Blue Div.)
Spring Lake LakersLakes 8 Activities Conference
Springport SpartansBig 8 Conference
St Charles BulldogsTri-Valley Conference
St Clair SaintsMacomb Area Conference
St Clair Shores Lake Shore ShoriansMacomb Area Conference
St Clair Shores Lakeview HuskiesMacomb Area Conference
St Clair Shores South Lake CavaliersMacomb Area Conference
St Ignace SaintsStraits Area Conference
St Johns RedwingsCapital Area Activities Conference
St Joseph BearsSouthwestern Mich Ath Conf (Big 16)
St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic LakersRed Arrow Conference
St Louis SharksTri-Valley Conference
Standish-Sterling PanthersNorth East Michigan Conference
Stanton Central Montcalm HornetsCentral State Activities Association
Stephenson EaglesWest-Pac
Sterling Heights StallionsMacomb Area Conference
Sterling Heights Parkway Christian EaglesSouthern Michigan Football Conference
Sterling Heights Stevenson TitansMacomb Area Conference
Stevensville Lakeshore LancersSouthwestern Mich Ath Conf (Big 16)
Stockbridge PanthersSouthern Michigan Activities Association
Sturgis TrojansSouthwestern Mich Ath Conf (Big 16)
Suttons Bay NorsemenNorthwest Conference
Swartz Creek DragonsFlint Metro League
Tawas Area BravesNorth East Michigan Conference
Taylor Kennedy EaglesMichigan Mega Conference
Taylor Truman CougarsMichigan Mega Conference
Tecumseh IndiansSoutheastern Conference
Tekonsha IndiansSouthern Central Ath Assn
Temperance Bedford Kicking MulesSoutheastern Conference
Three Oaks River Valley MustangsLakeland Athletic Conference
Three Rivers WildcatsWolverine Conference
Traverse City Central TrojansBig North Conference
Traverse City St Francis GladiatorsLake Michigan Conference
Traverse City West TitansBig North Conference
Trenton TrojansMichigan Mega Conference
Troy ColtsOakland Activities Association
Troy Athens RedhawksOakland Activities Association
Ubly BearcatsGreater Thumb Conference
Union City ChargersBig 8 Conference
Unionville Sebewaing PatriotsGreater Thumb Conference
Utica ChieftainsMacomb Area Conference
Utica Eisenhower EaglesMacomb Area Conference
Utica Ford FalconsMacomb Area Conference
Vandercook Lake JayhawksCascade Conference
Vassar VulcansGreater Thumb Conference
Vermontville Maple Valley LionsKalamazoo Valley Association
Vestaburg WolverinesMid-State Activities Conference
Vicksburg BulldogsWolverine Conference
Wakefield-Marenisco CardinalsGreat Western Conference
Waldron SpartansSouthern Central Ath Assn
Walled Lake Central VikingsKensington Lakes Activities Assoc
Walled Lake Northern KnightsKensington Lakes Activities Assoc
Walled Lake Western WarriorsKensington Lakes Activities Assoc
Warren Conner Creek Academy West EaglesIndependents
Warren Cousino PatriotsMacomb Area Conference
Warren DeLaSalle PilotsCatholic High School League
Warren Fitzgerald SpartansMacomb Area Conference
Warren Lincoln AbesMacomb Area Conference
Warren Michigan Collegiate CougarsIndependents
Warren Mott MaraudersMacomb Area Conference
Warren Woods-Tower TitansMacomb Area Conference
Washburn (WI) Castle GuardsGreat Western Conference
Waterford Kettering CaptainsKensington Lakes Activities Assoc
Waterford Mott CorsairsKensington Lakes Activities Assoc
Waterford Our Lady LakersCatholic High School League
Watervliet PanthersSouthwestern Athletic Conference
Wayland Union WildcatsOK Conference (Gold Div.)
Wayne Memorial ZebrasKensington Lakes Activities Assoc
Webberville SpartansIndependents
West Bloomfield LakersOakland Activities Association
Westland John Glenn RocketsKensington Lakes Activities Assoc
White Cloud IndiansCentral State Activities Association
White Lake Lakeland EaglesKensington Lakes Activities Assoc
White Pigeon ChiefsSaint Joseph Valley League
Whitehall VikingsWest Michigan Conference
Whitmore Lake TrojansTri-County Conference
Whittemore-Prescott CardinalsIndependents
Williamston HornetsCapital Area Activities Conference
Wyandotte Roosevelt BearsMichigan Mega Conference
Wyoming Godwin Heights WolverinesOK Conference (Silver Div.)
Wyoming Kelloggsville RocketsOK Conference (Silver Div.)
Wyoming Lee RebelsOK Conference (Silver Div.)
Wyoming Park VikingsOK Conference (Green Div.)
Wyoming Rogers Golden HawksOK Conference (Green Div.)
Wyoming Tri-unity Christian DefendersIndependents
Yale BulldogsBlue Water Area Conference
Ypsilanti BravesMichigan Mega Conference
Ypsilanti Lincoln RailsplittersSoutheastern Conference
Ypsilanti Willow Run FlyersMichigan Mega Conference
Zeeland East ChixOK Conference (Green Div.)
Zeeland West DuxOK Conference (Green Div.)

Select Helmets